0Wins0% win rate
1Podiums9% podium rate
P3Best finish
11 races
0 poles
6.09 average finish
0
Championships
By class
| Class | Races | Wins | Podiums | Poles | Best | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P8 | 8.50 |
| GT4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | P3 | 5.56 |
Pace by track
How to read this table
Theoretical: best three sectors combined.
Benchmark: race average against Ohne Speed's reference pace. 100% is alien pace.
vs. League: 100% is the fastest race average here. TOP is the record holder.
GT4
11 tracks · 17 sessions · 263 laps
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4, Ginetta G55 GT4
| Track | Sessions | Laps | Best lap | Theoretical | Race avg | vs. League | Benchmark |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barcelona | 4 | 32 | 1:55.607 | 1:55.229(+0.378) | 1:57.081 | 101% | 104% |
| Monza | 2 | 42 | 1:59.880 | 1:59.172(+0.708) | 2:01.362 | 102% | 105% |
| Valencia | 2 | 39 | 1:42.845 | 1:42.306(+0.539) | 1:45.025 | 104% | 106% |
| Indianapolis | 3 | 52 | 1:46.752 | 1:46.349(+0.403) | 1:48.546 | 102% | 105-106% |
| Spa-Francorchamps | 2 | 22 | 2:36.465 | 2:34.976(+1.489) | 2:38.503 | 104% | 106-107% |
| Kyalami | 2 | 50 | 1:52.907 | 1:52.737(+0.170) | 1:55.672 | 103% | 106% |
| Watkins Glen | 2 | 26 | 1:57.747 | 1:57.044(+0.703) | 2:00.182 | 103% | 106% |
| Imola | - | - | 1:54.395 | 1:54.175(+0.220) | - | - | - |
| Misano | - | - | 1:45.570 | 1:45.191(+0.379) | - | - | - |
| Oulton Park | - | - | 1:45.160 | 1:44.979(+0.181) | - | - | - |
| Silverstone | - | - | 2:19.580 | 2:19.169(+0.411) | - | - | - |
GT3
10 tracks · 5 sessions · 39 laps
Porsche 992 GT3 R, Ferrari 296 GT3, Ford Mustang GT3, Lexus RC F GT3, AMR V8 Vantage (2019), McLaren 720S GT3 Evo 2023, Mercedes-AMG GT3
| Track | Sessions | Laps | Best lap | Theoretical | Race avg | vs. League | Benchmark |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COTA | 2 | 12 | 2:11.452 | 2:11.000(+0.452) | 2:13.258 | 104% | 107%+ |
| Mount Panorama | 1 | 1 | 2:13.132 | 2:13.131(+0.001) | - | - | - |
| Red Bull Ring | 2 | 26 | 1:29.792 | 1:29.411(+0.381) | 1:31.434 | 102% | 105% |
| Barcelona | - | - | 1:46.487 | 1:46.262(+0.225) | - | - | - |
| Hungaroring | - | - | 1:55.300 | 1:55.299(+0.001) | - | - | - |
| Imola | - | - | 1:46.382 | 1:45.976(+0.406) | - | - | - |
| Laguna Seca | - | - | 1:27.675 | 1:27.357(+0.318) | - | - | - |
| Monza | - | - | 1:50.855 | 1:50.127(+0.728) | - | - | - |
| Paul Ricard | - | - | 1:58.790 | 1:58.079(+0.711) | - | - | - |
| Watkins Glen | - | - | 1:51.827 | 1:50.747(+1.080) | - | - | - |
Practice only 10 tracks across GT2, CUP, ST, TCX KTM XBOW GT2, Porsche 992 GT3 Cup, Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo EVO2, BMW M2 CS Racing
| Class | Track | Best lap | Theoretical |
|---|---|---|---|
| GT2 | Hungaroring | 1:59.430 | 1:59.049(+0.381) |
| GT2 | Watkins Glen | 1:51.895 | 1:51.774(+0.121) |
| CUP | Nurburgring | 2:05.622 | 2:05.549(+0.073) |
| CUP | Red Bull Ring | 1:33.787 | 1:33.787(+0.000) |
| ST | Watkins Glen | 1:52.417 | 1:51.694(+0.723) |
| TCX | Donington | 1:42.912 | 1:42.602(+0.310) |
| TCX | Hungaroring | 2:04.362 | 2:03.605(+0.757) |
| TCX | Indianapolis | 1:54.142 | 1:54.069(+0.073) |
| TCX | Mount Panorama | 2:28.162 | 2:27.939(+0.223) |
| TCX | Oulton Park | 1:57.440 | 1:57.439(+0.001) |
By season
Manufacturers Cup
GT4
P3
- Races
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Podiums
- 1
- Poles
- 0
- Avg
- 5.56
GT3 Flash
GT3
P8
- Races
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- Podiums
- 0
- Poles
- 0
- Avg
- 8.50
Recent races
Click a race for this driver's lap-by-lap.
| Oct24 | Watkins Glen | P5 |
| Oct15 | Red Bull Ring | P8 |
| Oct03 | Kyalami | P7 |
| Sep26 | Spa-Francorchamps | P8 |
| Sep19 | Indianapolis | P4 |
| Sep19 | Indianapolis | P6 |
| Sep17 | COTA | P9 |
| Sep12 | Valencia | P6 |
| Sep05 | Monza | P3 |
| Aug29 | Barcelona | P4 |
