0Wins0% win rate
5Podiums31% podium rate
P2Best finish
16 races
0 poles
7.13 average finish
0
Championships
By class
| Class | Races | Wins | Podiums | Poles | Best | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P13 | 14.25 |
| GT4 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | P2 | 4.75 |
Pace by track
How to read this table
Theoretical: best three sectors combined.
Benchmark: race average against Ohne Speed's reference pace. 100% is alien pace.
vs. League: 100% is the fastest race average here. TOP is the record holder.
GT4
13 tracks · 23 sessions · 283 laps
AMR V8 Vantage GT4, Ginetta G55 GT4
| Track | Sessions | Laps | Best lap | Theoretical | Race avg | vs. League | Benchmark |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barcelona | 4 | 40 | 1:55.257 | 1:54.825(+0.432) | 1:57.044 | 101% | 104% |
| Monza | 2 | 36 | 1:58.749 | 1:58.545(+0.204) | 2:01.371 | 102% | 105% |
| Valencia | 2 | 47 | 1:41.505 | 1:41.094(+0.411) | 1:42.925 | 102% | 104% |
| Indianapolis | 4 | 48 | 1:45.024 | 1:44.751(+0.273) | 1:47.148 | 101% | 104% |
| Spa-Francorchamps | 2 | 21 | 2:32.430 | 2:32.319(+0.111) | 2:34.904 | 102% | 104-105% |
| Kyalami | 2 | 40 | 1:51.825 | 1:51.504(+0.321) | 1:53.681 | 101% | 104-105% |
| Silverstone | 4 | 39 | 2:11.937 | 2:11.346(+0.591) | 2:13.498 | 101% | 103-104% |
| Suzuka | 2 | 7 | 2:13.545 | 2:13.443(+0.102) | 2:14.182 | 101% | 103-104% |
| Watkins Glen | 1 | 5 | 1:57.333 | 1:57.156(+0.177) | - | - | - |
| Brands Hatch | - | - | 1:35.919 | 1:35.850(+0.069) | - | - | - |
| Imola | - | - | 1:52.812 | 1:52.278(+0.534) | - | - | - |
| Misano | - | - | 1:44.274 | 1:43.782(+0.492) | - | - | - |
| Oulton Park | - | - | 1:44.997 | 1:44.553(+0.444) | - | - | - |
GT3
13 tracks · 9 sessions · 51 laps
AMR V8 Vantage (2019), McLaren 720S GT3 Evo 2023, Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020, BMW M6 GT3, BMW M4 GT3, Ford Mustang GT3
| Track | Sessions | Laps | Best lap | Theoretical | Race avg | vs. League | Benchmark |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COTA | 1 | 3 | 2:11.379 | 2:10.794(+0.585) | - | - | - |
| Hungaroring | 5 | 22 | 1:46.896 | 1:46.494(+0.402) | 1:48.353 | 103% | 106% |
| Mount Panorama | 1 | 7 | 2:05.817 | 2:05.220(+0.597) | - | - | - |
| Nurburgring | 2 | 19 | 1:57.384 | 1:56.949(+0.435) | 1:59.270 | 103% | 106% |
| Barcelona | - | - | 1:47.574 | 1:46.836(+0.738) | - | - | - |
| Donington | - | - | 1:29.982 | 1:29.400(+0.582) | - | - | - |
| Imola | - | - | 1:43.725 | 1:43.413(+0.312) | - | - | - |
| Laguna Seca | - | - | 1:26.520 | 1:26.520(+0.000) | - | - | - |
| Monza | - | - | 1:50.478 | 1:49.872(+0.606) | - | - | - |
| Paul Ricard | - | - | 1:57.615 | 1:56.400(+1.215) | - | - | - |
| Red Bull Ring | - | - | 1:30.387 | 1:30.387(+0.000) | - | - | - |
| Silverstone | - | - | 2:15.000 | 2:14.394(+0.606) | - | - | - |
| Watkins Glen | - | - | 1:48.036 | 1:47.718(+0.318) | - | - | - |
Practice only 8 tracks across GT2, CUP, ST, TCX Mercedes AMG GT2, Porsche 992 GT3 Cup, Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo EVO2, BMW M2 CS Racing
| Class | Track | Best lap | Theoretical |
|---|---|---|---|
| GT2 | Watkins Glen | 1:48.804 | 1:48.573(+0.231) |
| CUP | Brands Hatch | 1:31.809 | 1:31.809(+0.000) |
| CUP | Red Bull Ring | 1:33.612 | 1:32.967(+0.645) |
| ST | Watkins Glen | 1:48.285 | 1:47.706(+0.579) |
| TCX | Hungaroring | 2:02.718 | 2:02.403(+0.315) |
| TCX | Indianapolis | 1:51.891 | 1:51.861(+0.030) |
| TCX | Mount Panorama | 2:25.950 | 2:25.593(+0.357) |
| TCX | Oulton Park | 1:51.792 | 1:51.792(+0.000) |
By season
Manufacturers Cup
GT4
P2
- Races
- 12
- Wins
- 0
- Podiums
- 5
- Poles
- 0
- Avg
- 4.75
GT3 Flash
GT3
P13
- Races
- 4
- Wins
- 0
- Podiums
- 0
- Poles
- 0
- Avg
- 14.25
Recent races
Click a race for this driver's lap-by-lap.
| Oct24 | Watkins Glen | P11 |
| Oct17 | Suzuka | P11 |
| Oct15 | Red Bull Ring | P13 |
| Oct10 | Silverstone | P4 |
| Oct10 | Silverstone | P4 |
| Oct08 | Hungaroring | P13 |
| Oct03 | Kyalami | P5 |
| Oct01 | Nurburgring | P15 |
| Sep26 | Spa-Francorchamps | P4 |
| Sep19 | Indianapolis | P3 |
